To follow City of Bradford Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow City of Bradford Police Department.
(1) Count Criminal Conspiracy& Receiving Stolen Property(1) Count Loitering and Prowling at Nighttime(1) Count False Identification To Law Enforcement
Age
27
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Abdullah Walker is wanted in connection to a theft that occurred in the City of Bradford.
Location
Bradford, PA 16701
Date Issued
Jun 6, 2018
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-48101-CR-0000039-2018
Reference ID
2017-12210303
Issuing Authority
48-1-01
Holding Department
City of Bradford Police Department
To follow the City of Bradford Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the City of Bradford Police Department.