On April 29th, 2022 City of Bradford Police arrested Leonard Windsor at 157 Summer Street for an outstanding McKean County Bench Warrant. Windsor was found hiding under a bed inside the residence. McKean County Sheriff's Deputies then transported Windsor to jail.
Location
157 Summer Street Bradford, PA 16701
Arrest Date
Apr 29, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2022-04291155
Created May 2nd, 2022
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the City of Bradford Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the City of Bradford Police Department.