On 02/23/2023 City of Bradford Police arrested Shannon Shroyer at 44 East Corydon Street on a McKean County Bench warrant. Shroyer was transferred to Sheriffs Deputies and transported to McKean County Jail.
Location
44 East Corydon Street Bradford, PA 16701
Arrest Date
Feb 23, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2023-02231300
Created Feb 24th, 2023
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the City of Bradford Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the City of Bradford Police Department.