On 02/03/2021 City of Bradford Police responded to 2 Bushnell Street Apt. 405 for a domestic dispute. The defendant Andrew M. Reap was arrested and charged with Misdemeanor Simple Assault and Harassment for assaulting an adult female.
Location
2 Bushnell Street Bradford, PA 16701
Arrest Date
Feb 3, 2021
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
2021-02031320
Created Feb 16th, 2021
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the City of Bradford Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the City of Bradford Police Department.