On 01/16/23 at approximately 1630 hrs City of Bradford Police located Suzette Musolino near Bushnell Street. Officers knew Musolino to have an active McKean County Bench Warrant for failure to appear on other charges. Officers took Musolino into custody and she was transported to McKean County Jail.
Location
Bushnell Street Bradford, PA 16701
Arrest Date
Jan 16, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2022-01161630
Created Jan 20th, 2023
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the City of Bradford Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the City of Bradford Police Department.