On April 30th, 2022 City of Bradford Police located Chanelle Keller at 2 Bushnell Street and arrested her on an outstanding McKean County Bench Warrant. Keller was remanded to McKean County Jail.
Location
217 South Avenue Bradford, PA 16701
Arrest Date
Apr 30, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2022-04301157
Created May 2nd, 2022
City of Bradford Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - McKean County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the City of Bradford Police Department.