To follow McKean County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow McKean County Sheriff's Office.
BENCH WARRANT - FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
29
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
50' 0"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Failure To Appear for last Day To Plea on Drug Charges.
Also has a warrant for Absconding from Probation Supervision .
Location
219 Walnut St.Kane, PA 16735
Date Issued
Apr 2, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
185 CR 2025
Issuing Authority
Mckean County Court of Common pleas
CRIMEWATCH - McKean County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the McKean County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing