To follow McKean County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow McKean County Sheriff's Office.
BENCH WARRANT - FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Failure to appear for a Domestic relations Hearing
Location
352 South Canada Hollow RoadShinglehouse, PA 16748
Date Issued
Jan 26, 2022
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
281 DR 2013
Issuing Authority
Mckean County Court of Common pleas
CRIMEWATCH - McKean County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the McKean County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing