To follow McKean County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow McKean County Sheriff's Office.
Bench Warrant - Failure To Appear
Age
35
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Gray
Failed to Appear in Court for a Status Conference
Location
2 Bushnell StreetBradford, PA 16701
Date Issued
Oct 14, 2020
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
265 CR 2020
Issuing Authority
Mckean County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - McKean County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the McKean County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing