The Hanover Township Police Department arrested KEVIN ATKINSON for Possession of a Controlled Substance (Methadone) and Possession of Drug Paraphernalia following an incident at the EZ Express Gas Station.
Charges were filed via summons.
Location
1204 Sans Souci Pkwy. Hanover Twp., PA 18706
Arrest Date
Jun 3, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
23-2879
Created Jun 4th, 2023
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Hanover Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Hanover Township Police Department.