DRIVING UNDER SUSPENSION DUI RELATED 3RD OR SUBS. OFFENSE (M3)
HARASSMENT (S)
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 07/30/2026, at approximately 1934hrs, Western Lebanon County Regional Police Department were dispatched to the 1st block of North Lancaster Street, Annville, PA 17003, for a report of a physical domestic. Through investigation, it was determined that Ryan MUSSER, fled the scene while driving a gray Ford Escape, and that MUSSER's drivers license status was suspended DUI related at the time of the incident. Arrest warrant issued.
Location
1st Block North Lancaster Street
Annville, PA 17003
Date Issued
Aug 9, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Reference ID
26-0005164