The Western Lebanon County Regional Police Department is asking for your help in identifying the pictured individuals. The two subjects were caught on video removing merchandise from Weis Market, 901 E. Main St. Palmyra, Pa. 17078, without paying. Anyone that recognizes the pictured subjects can call the police department at 717-838-8188.
Location
901 East Main Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
Incident Date
Dec 21, 2025 @ 6:56 PM
Incident Type
Theft

CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Western Lebanon County Regional Police Department.