The Western Lebanon County Regional Police Department asks for the public's assistance in identifying the pictured male who was observed trespassing.
If you know the male please call the WLCRPD at 717-838-8189. Additionally, you may leave the information on CRIMEWATCH by using the "CONTACT US" or "SUBMIT A TIP" tabs.
Location
519
MILLARD DRIVE
ANNVILLE, PA 17003
Date
Feb 13, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
25-0001577
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
Case Region
Eastern
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Western Lebanon County Regional Police Department.