Parole Violation - Bench Warrants
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 12/14/2020 at 0221 hours, Palmyra Police were dispatched to Sheetz for a disturbance. Elizabeth Wilson was determined to be one of the parties involved. Wilson showed having 4 bench warrants for parole violations and failure to appear. She was taken into custody and transported to Lebanon County Booking for processing.
Location
811 East Main Street
Sheetz
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Dec 14, 2020
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
20-5469