Harassment
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
On 3/20/25 at 0145 hours officer of the Western Lebanon County Regional Police Department were called to respond to the area of the 100 Block of East Locust Street, Annville for a disturbance. After investigation, it was determined that the disturbance turned physical. This resulted in a non-traffic citation being filed against Paige Szabo on 3/20/25 through Magisterial District Judge Ditzler's Office.
Location
100 Block East Locust Street
Annville, PA 17003
Arrest Date
Mar 28, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
25-0001601
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Western Lebanon County Regional Police Department.