Bench Warrant-Dauphin County- Probation Violation (2)
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
4' 11"
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 6/28/22 at approximately 0615 hours, Officers responded to the Cadillac Motel and arrested Sarah Lynn Serikstad for two probation violations out of Dauphin County. Serikstad was then transported to Lebanon County Central Booking.
Location
977 E Main Street Room 115
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Jun 28, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Reference ID
22-0002932
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Western Lebanon County Regional Police Department.