DUI HIGH RATE OF ALCOHOL - 2ND OFFENSE (M1)
DUI GENERAL IMPAIRMENT - 2ND OFFENSE (M1)
DRIVING UNDER SUSPENSION DUI RELATED 3RD OR SUBS. OFFENSE (M3)
Age
35
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
Charges of DUI High Rate of Alcohol 2nd offense (M1), DUI General Impairment 2nd offense (M1), and Driving under Suspension DUI Related 3rd offense (M3) were filed against Michael Robinson. These charges are the result of a traffic stop that occurred on 11/5/2025 at 1512 hours in the100 block of East Maple Street in Palmyra.
Location
100 block East Maple Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Nov 5, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
25-0007915
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Western Lebanon County Regional Police Department.