(18) 5505 Public Drunkenness
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 4/13/2020 at 0855hrs the Palmyra Police were detailed to the 700blk West Main St for an intoxicated male in the street. On location officers found Travis Reeser. He was showing signs of being intoxicated. Reeser was transported to the hospital for treatment and a non-traffic citation for public drunk was filed.
Location
700blk West Main St
Palmyra, PW 17078
Arrest Date
Apr 13, 2020
Reference ID
20-1566