(S) Disorderly Conduct
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 10/16/22 at approximately 0010 hours, Officers were dispatched to 990 East Maple Street for a domestic dispute. Contact was made with one of the subjects involved, identified as the defendant, Shaunee Ann Noon, who began yelling outside despite being told to stop multiple times. Noon was ultimately cited for disorderly conduct as a result of her actions.
Location
990 East Maple Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Oct 16, 2022
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
22-0004967