Photo of Moyer, Ryan Matthew

Moyer, Ryan Matthew

4915.2(a)(1) Failure to Comply with 42 PA C.S. CH 97 Subchap I Registration Requirements

Age

47 (at time of arrest)

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

6' 1"

Weight

260 lbs

Hair

Blonde

Eyes

Blue

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.