Warrant - Domestic Relations
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
280 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 4/27/2022 at about 1315 hours, Palmyra Police made contact with a suspicious person in the 1st block of West Cherry Street. The male was identified as Bradley Lowe who was determined to have a warrant out of Dauphin County for owing over $5,000 in child support. Lowe was placed under arrest for the warrant and transported to Dauphin County Prison.
Location
1st block West Cherry Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Apr 27, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Reference ID
22-0001844
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Western Lebanon County Regional Police Department.