Disorderly Conduct (S)
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 4/14/2023 at around 2300 hours, Palmyra Police received several calls reporting a noise disturbance in the 600 block of North Railroad Street involving people yelling and revving motorcycles. Police arrived on scene and located the address of the disturbance as 632 North Railroad Street. One of the males involved was identified as Bradley Leshko. A non traffic citation for Disorderly Conduct was filed against Leshko.
Location
632 North Railroad Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Apr 14, 2023
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
23-0001924