(18) 5505 Public Drunkenness
Age
60 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
On 8/23/2020 at 1643hrs the Palmyra Police were dispatched to 901 East Main St, Weis, for an intoxicated male. On location officers located a Donald Lebo. During the course of the investigation it was determined that Lebo was under the influence of alcohol. Lebo was issued a non-traffic citation for public drunkenness.
Location
901 East Main St
Palmyra, 17078
Arrest Date
Aug 23, 2020
Incident Type
Alcohol Violation
Reference ID
20-3673
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Western Lebanon County Regional Police Department.