( 1 Count) Theft By Unlawful Taking (F3)
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
On 2/14/23 Palmyra Police filed charges of Theft by Unlawful Taking (Felony 3) against Raheem Shateek Larrier through District Judge Carl Garver's office. The charges are the result of an incident that occurred on 04/25/2022 at Member's 1st Federal Credit Union, 960 East Main Street, Palmyra PA 17078.
Location
960 East Main Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Feb 14, 2023
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
22-0005546
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Western Lebanon County Regional Police Department.