BENCH WARRANT - BERKS COUNTY - THEFT OF SERVICES (M1) AND CRIMINAL MISCHIEF (M2)
Age
59
Race
White
Gender
Male
Gregory Krall was arrested on an outstanding bench warrant out of Berks County for probation violations, with the original charges being Theft of Services (M1) and Criminal Mischief (M2). The arrest stemmed from a traffic stop on 2/21/2026 in the 1st block of North Railroad Street in Palmyra. He was transported to Lebanon County Booking on the warrant.
Location
1st block North Railroad Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Feb 21, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
26-0001247