THEFT (M1)
Age
18
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
On 8/14/2026, charges of Theft (M1) were filed against two male juveniles ages 14 and 17. These charges are the result of an incident that occurred on 6/15/2026 in the 500 block of Red Haven Road in Palmyra in which $300 was stolen.
Location
500 block Red Haven Road
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Aug 14, 2026
Incident Type
Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Western Lebanon County Regional Police Department.