Retail Theft (S)
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 5/13/2022, Roderick Holley was charged with Retail Theft for an incident that occurred on 5/9/2022 at Turkey Hill 100 West Main Street, During that incident Holley stole several items from the store and then fled out the emergency exit.
Location
100 West Main Street
Turkey Hill
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
May 13, 2022
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
22-2051