5503(A2) Disorderly Conduct (S)
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 4/15/20 at approximately 0252 hours, Palmyra Police were called to 49 East Cherry Street for a disturbance. Officers arrived on scene and found Michael Gilmore outside in front of the residence. Gilmore was visibly intoxicated and yelling at another person.
On 4/15/2020, Michael Gilmore of North Cameron Street Harrisburg, PA 17101 was cited for Disorderly Conduct.
Location
49 East Cherry Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Apr 15, 2020
Reference ID
20-1586
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Western Lebanon County Regional Police Department.