SIMPLE ASSAULT (M2)
Age
53
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
42' 2"
Weight
189 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 7/22/26 at approximately 2037 hours Western Lebanon County Regional Police were dispatched to the 100 Block of South Windsor Avenue for a report of a domestic disturbance. During the course of the investigation it was found that Felicite Delair had caused injury to a male at this location and she was taken into custody for Simple Assault.
Location
100 Block of S Windsor Ave
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Jul 22, 2026
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
26-0004930
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Western Lebanon County Regional Police Department.