2709(a)(7) Harassment (M3)
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 8/20/21 Palmyra Police filed charges of Harassment against Collin Campbell through District Judge Carl Garver's office. The charges are the result of an incident that occurred on 6/17/20 at 811 East Main Street, Palmyra.
Location
811 East Main Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
Aug 20, 2021
Reference ID
20-0002482
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Western Lebanon County Regional Police Department.