Contempt of Court Domestic Relations
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On May 1, 2021 at 1742 hours Palmyra Police made contact with Hunter Briel at 808 East Birch Street. It was discovered that Briel had an active warrant related to Domestic Relations. Briel was taken into custody without incident and transported to Lebanon County Central Booking.
Location
808 East Birch Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
Arrest Date
May 1, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Reference ID
2021-0002156