DUI HIGHEST RATE OF ALCOHOL (M)
ACCIDENTS INVOLVING UNATTENDED PROPERTY (S)
DUTY TO GIVE INFORMATION AND RENDER AID (S)
Age
29
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Shelby Braciszewski was charged with DUI Highest Rate, Accidents Involving Damage to Unattended Property, and Duty to Give Information/Render Aid, as a result of a motor vehicle accident that happened on 3/15/26 at 0300 hours.
Location
145 Heisey Road
Annville, PA 17003
Arrest Date
Mar 15, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
26-0001739
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Western Lebanon County Regional Police Department.