18. 4106 (a)(1)(ii) Access Device Fraud (F3)
18. 7515(a)(4) Computer Trespass (F3)
18. 7512(a) Criminal Use of a Communication Facility (F3)
18. 4120(a) Identity Theft (F3)
18. 3921(a) Theft by Unlawful Taking (Criminal Attempt) (F3)
18. 3922.1(a) Financial Exploitation of An Older Adult or Care-Dependent Person (F3)
18. 3921(a) Theft by Unlawful Taking (M1)
18. 4106(a)(3) Access Device Fraud (M3)
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue