To follow South Lebanon Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow South Lebanon Township Police Department.
(1 count) Homicide by Vehicle (F3)(1 count) 75 3732.1 Aggravated Assault by Vehicle (F3)
Age
37
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Salomon Francoeur of Reading PA is wanted by the South Lebanon Township Police Department for Homicide By Vehicle, Aggravated Assault By Vehicle, Reckless Driving and Careless Driving.
Location
State Drive & Schaeffer RoadLebanon, PA 17042
Date Issued
Feb 18, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-52301-CR-0000037-2025
Issuing Authority
Honorable Anthony J. Verna
Holding Department
South Lebanon Township Police
To follow the South Lebanon Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the South Lebanon Township Police Department.