PACC 780-113A32 POSS WIITH INTENT TO USE DRUG PARAPHERNALIA (M)
Age
40
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
At approx. 2130 hours on 23 February 2026, during a traffic stop, a South Lebanon Township Police Officer made contact with Pauline Gonzalez, a passenger in the vehicle. It was learned Gonzalez had an outstanding Bench Warrant out of the Lebanon County Sheriff's Department. While taking Gonzalez into custody for the outstanding warrant, she as found to be in possession of drug paraphernalia. Gonzalez was charged with Possession with Intent to Use Drug Paraphernalia(M).
Location
801 E Walnut St
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Feb 23, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
26-0000230
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the South Lebanon Township Police Department.