PACC 2709 A4 HARASSMENT M3
Age
30
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 06/17/2026, South Lebanon Township Police investigated a complaint involving photographs that were shared without the consent of the person depicted.
The investigation identified Joseph Flores as the individual allegedly responsible for sending the photographs to others.
Flores was charged with 18 Pa.C.S. § 2709(a)(4) – Harassment – Communicates Lewd, Lascivious, Threatening or Obscene Material, a misdemeanor of the third degree.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jul 25, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
26-0000843
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the South Lebanon Township Police Department.