(18) 3503 (B1I) DEFIANT TRESPASS (M3)
Age
27
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On August 18, 2026, LCRPD officers responded to Henry Molded Products, 71 N 16th St (West Lebanon Township) for a trespassing complaint. Upon arrival, officers made contact with Isabel Weaver who was trespassing on the property. Weaver was ordered to leave the property. On August 22, 2026 at 0930 hours, officers returned to the property and found Weaver trespassing again. Weaver was escorted off of the property, criminal charges were filed and an arrest warrant was obtained.
Location
71 N 16th St
Lebanon, PA 17042
Date Issued
Aug 31, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-52303-CR-0000164-2026
Reference ID
2026-00010404
Issuing Authority
Magisterial District Judge Kim R. Wolfe
Holding Department
Lebanon County Regional Police
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.