(18) 3929 (A1) RETAIL THEFT (F3)
(18) 903 (A)(2) CRIMINAL CONSPIRACY (F3)
Age
46
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The Lebanon County Regional Police Department has obtained an arrest warrant for Jamie Paul Robbins. The warrant stems from his involvement in a retail theft at Target, 1745 Quentin Road, North Cornwall Township, on November 17, 2025.
Location
1745 Quentin Rd
Lebanon, PA 17042
Date Issued
Dec 15, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-52304-CR-0000213-2025
Reference ID
2025-00043074
Issuing Authority
Magisterial Judge John W Ditzler
Holding Department
Lebanon County Regional Police