(18) 3929 (A1) RETAIL THEFT (F3)
Age
59
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
On December 31, 2025, LCRPD was dispatched to Target, 1745 Quentin Road (North Cornwall Township) for a retail theft. Officers arrived and learned the theft occurred on December 22, 2025 where a female suspect selected several items, concealed them in a handbag, and exited the store, failing to offer payment. After a thorough investigation, officers identified the suspect as Holly D Williams. Charges were filed.
Location
1745 Quentin Rd
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jan 16, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
2025-00044698
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.