(18) 3503 (B1I) DEFIANT TRESPASS (M3)
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Hazel
On August 18, 2026, LCRPD officers responded to Henry Molded Products, 71 N 16th St (West Lebanon Township) for a trespassing complaint. Upon arrival, officers made contact with Dustin A. Weaver who was trespassing on the property. Weaver was ordered to leave the property. On August 22, 2026 at 0930 hours, officers checked the property and found Weaver trespassing again. Weaver was escorted off the property and criminal charges were filed.
Location
HENRY MOLDED PRODUCTS
71 N 16TH ST
LEBANON, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Aug 22, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2026-00010404
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.