BENCH WARRANT: LEBANON COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT
BENCH WARRANT: DAUPHIN COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT
Age
21
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On February 11, 2026 at 0704 hours, LCRPD officers were dispatched to the 1900 block of Carlton Ct (North Cornwall Township) for a 911 hang up incident. Upon arrival, officers had contact with Adrianna M. Thomas and determined she had active warrants for her arrest through the Lebanon County Sheriff's Department and the Dauphin County Sheriff's Department. Thomas was placed under arrest and transported to Lebanon Central Booking.
Location
1900 BLK CARLTON CT
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Feb 11, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2026-00001700
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.