182709A7 HARASSMENT-COMM. REPEATEDLY IN ANOTHER MANNER
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
The Lebanon County Regional Police Department has charged Max Tyler Stevey with Harassment by Communication. The charge stems from Stevey continually contacting the victim after being informed by multiple police officers with the Lebanon County Regional Police Department not to have contact with the victim.
Location
864 Justa Lane
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Mar 10, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2026-00002970