(18) 2709 (A3) HARASSMENT (S)
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
On March 02, 2026 at 1400 hours, LCRPD officers were dispatched for a harassment complaint at 864 Justa Ln (North Lebanon Township). The investigation revealed Max T. Stevey engaged in a course of conduct, repeatedly sent text communications and emails to the victim after being previously warned to stop. Stevey was cited with harassment.
Location
864 JUSTA LN
LEBANON, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Mar 2, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2026-00002632