(18) 2709 (A1) HARASSMENT (S)
(18) 5503 (A2) DISORDERLY CONDUCT (S)
Age
21
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
270 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On March 26, 2026, at 1425 hours, LCRPD responded to 1809 Center Street (North Cornwall) for a domestic dispute. LCRPD was dispatched to this residence on three separate occasions within a two-hour period on this date. The investigation revealed that Julia C. Stager did cause a public disturbance while screaming and striking the victim in front of the residence.
Location
1809 Center St
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Apr 6, 2026
Incident Type
Disturbance
Reference ID
2026-00003740
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.