(18) 3503 (B1I) DEFIANT TRESPASS (M3)
CRIMINAL MISCHIEF: TITLE 18 SECTION 3304(A4)
Age
47
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On February 10, 2026, at approximately 1808 hours, LCRPD officers were dispatched to Dairy Queen, 1512 East Cumberland Street (North Lebanon Township), for a trespass complaint. Upon arrival, it was determined that the subject left the store. Officers were told by the Dairy Queen manager that the subject was harassing customers and writing on the front store counter with a pen. The manager also advised that the same subject was previously trespassed from the property. The subject was later found and identified as Luis Rodriguez Arriaga and he was charged with criminal mischief and defiant trespass.
Location
1512 E Cumberland Street
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Mar 10, 2026
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
2026-00001685