(18) 5503 (A1) DISORDERLY CONDUCT (S)
Age
29
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
On April 08, 2026 at 1724 hours, LCRPD officers were dispatched to 620 Elizabeth St (North Lebanon Township) for a 911 hang up. Upon arrival, the investigation revealed Elva Rodriguez Amancio engaged in a fight with another female on the street in front of the residence. A citation for disorderly conduct was filed on Rodriguez Amancio.
Location
620 ELIZABETH ST
LEBANON, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Apr 8, 2026
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
2026-00004355
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.