(18) 2709 (A1) HARASSMENT (S)
Age
34
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
On December 31, 2025 at 0824 hours an LCRPD officer responded to U-Gro, 825 Helen Dr (North Cornwall Township) for a harassment incident. The investigation revealed Cesar Reyes Jr did strike a juvenile before throwing the juvenile to the ground. A citation for harassment was filed on Reyes Jr.
Location
U- GRO
825 HELEN DR
LEBANON, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Dec 31, 2025
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
2025-00044714
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.