BENCH WARRANT: LEBANON COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On March 12, 2026 at 1732 hours LCRPD officers had contact with Athena M. Remlinger at 1490 E Lehman St (North Lebanon Township). It was determined Remlinger had a warrant for her arrest through the Lebanon County Sheriff's Office. Remlinger was placed under arrest and transported to Central Booking.
Location
1490 E LEHMAN ST
LEBANON, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Mar 12, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2026-00003142