BENCH WARRANT: LEBANON COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
On July 12, 2026 at 0123 hours, an LCRPD officer had contact with William H. Rahn in the area of S 16th St at Cumberland St (North Cornwall Township). It was determined Rahn had a warrant for his arrest through the Lebanon Sheriff's Department. Rahn was transported to Lebanon Central Booking on the warrant.
Location
S 16TH ST @ CUMBERLAND ST
LEBANON, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jul 12, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2026-00008855
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.