(18) 3929 (A1) RETAIL THEFT (M1)
(18) 3929 (A1) RETAIL THEFT (S)
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On December 23, 2025 at 2355 hours, LCRPD officers were dispatched to Target, 1745 Quentin Rd (North Cornwall Township) for a retail theft. The investigation revealed Elizabeth A. Pilkerton entered the store on that date, took possession of store merchandise, and exited the store failing to pay for the selected merchandise. Further investigation revealed Pilkerton committed a similar retail theft at the store on December 02, 2025.
Location
TARGET
1745 QUENTIN RD
LEBANON, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Dec 23, 2025
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
2025-00044482/2025-00044552
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon County Regional Police Department.